Vehicle

2021 Chevrolet® Silverado 2500HD Custom With Moritz Flat Bed

Miles: 98,798VIN: 1GC4YME79MF235376Stock #: 2750C

Retail Price:

$36,948

Dealer Price:

$36,948

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeTruck
ConditionUsed
Miles98,798
Engine6.6L V8
Transmission6-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain4WD
Fuel TypeGasoline
Exterior ColorSilver Ice Metallic
Interior ColorJet Black
Doors4

• Sunday:Closed
  • Monday:8:00am - 8:00pm
  • Tuesday:8:00am - 6:00pm
  • Wednesday:8:00am - 6:00pm
  • Thursday:8:00am - 8:00pm
  • Friday:8:00am - 6:00pm
  • Saturday:8:00am - 3:00pm

Address and contact information

10851 North St, Garrettsville, Ohio 44231

(330) 527-2101

Dealer Price

$36,948
1/30

2021 Chevrolet® Silverado 2500HD

Custom With Moritz Flat Bed

98,798

miles
  • Retail Price
    $36,500
  • Title Processing Fee
    +$50
  • Documentary Fee
    +$398

  • Total Price
    $36,948

Confirm Availability